átváltás akadálymentes nézetre
1. kép

Digitális tabló 2020

   

2020. A
Osztályfőnök: Rémiás Ferenc
Abkarovits Anna, Birinyi Rebeka, Borbély Fruzsina, Bóta István, Bujnóczki Ádám Péter, Czaga Gabriella, Czervan Titanilla, Csikos Petra, Gál Ákos, Galajda Vera, Gass Krisztián, Hangácsi Zsolt Péter, Kendeházi Máté, Koncz Botond, Kuberkó Ádám, Mattyasovszky Gergely, Nagy Bence, Oláh Fanni, Papp Lilla, Rátkai Dániel, Somogyi Flóra, Szabó Eszter, Szin Szabolcs, Tóth Anna, Tóth Dániel, Tóth Kamilla, Tucsa Eszter Boglárka, Vajda Lilla, Varga Balázs Attila, Viszlai Vivien, Zöld Fruzsina

 

2020. B
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Szabadfalviné Kormányos Anikó
Antal Réka, Bárczi Enikő Anna, Bátori Gábor, Bendicskó Laura, Bujnóczki Alíz, Csordás Henrik, Fazekas Zsófia, Fenyvesi Tamás Kornél, Hallai Gréta, Ivacs Laura, Juhász Réka, Kedves Lilla, Keresztes Kornél, Kiss Adrián, Kiss Benjámin, Leskó Eszter Rózsa, Matiz Eszter, Miskolci Tamás, Nyiri Szabolcs Balázs, Pap Arion, Pércsi Balázs, Purgel Dóra, Purzsa Aletta, Spisák Blanka Zsuzsanna, Szabó András, Tálas Levente Tibor, Vörös Zsófia

   

2020. C
Osztályfőnök: Biró István
Bense Milán Norbert, Bethlen Máté, Büdi Bence, Csécsi Marcell Dániel, Demcsik Dorián, Detki Pongrác, Faitli Zoltán, Farkas Szabolcs, Főnyedi Zsombor, Gulyás Márton, Hausel Krisztián, Horváth Marcell, Ivancsó Tibor János, Juhász Ádám, Kelemen Réka, Kolozsvári Patrik, Kónya Márton Gábor, Kovács Kristóf, Kozák Boglárka, Lajtos Bence Kornél, Molnár Ákos, Orosz Imre, Pásztor Dániel, Pecasz Krisztina, Rideg Judit, Suszter Ágnes Eleonóra, Szentléleki Márton, Tirts Ádám, Tóth Fanni, Váradi Gréta, Veit Bence, Willner Ferenc, Xu Dávid, Zakár Bálint, Zámbori Zalán

   

2020. D
Osztályfőnök: Victor Benjámin, Dióssi Erika
Alberti Orsolya, Bacsó Domonkos László, Balga Lili, Balogh Bence, Csontos Lili Felícia, Dafkó Kristóf, Dakó-Kovács Lili Dalma, Dienes Márton András, Elek Kitti, Fodor Fruzsina, Garibay-Székely Patricia, Gyulai Lilla Mária, Holló Béla Erik, Ivanyik Richárd Csaba, Kassai Tamás, Koroknai Edit, Kozák Panna, Kupás Krisztina, Lencsés Balázs Dániel, Lóczi Viktória, Máté Marcell, Matusek Réka, Nagy Dalma Viktória, Nagy Kristóf István, Nánássy Lili, Pós Polett, Pósán Zalán, Marien Lujza Dorottya, Marien Janka Julianna, Sipos Barbara, Szabó Márta Hargita, Szobonya Hanga Lilla, Szobota Barbara Petra, Tóth Fanni, Türk Adrienn, Ungvári Dorka Réka, Varga Máté Gábor, Varga Szabina

   

2020. E
Osztályfőnök: Csetneki Csilla, Pilz Mónika
Bak Rita, Budai Péter, Frigyik Kitti, Gulyás Anasztázia Viola, Gulyás Ferenc, Halmi Bajnok Vince, Hercsik Zsuzsanna, Kaiser Márk, Kavalecz László Béla, Kerényi Dániel, Kiss Móric Benedek, Kupcsok Lőrinc, Méhész Bence, Poós Ádám, Rákosi Zsófia, Sóvágó Éva Zsuzsanna, Szabó Martin, Szarka Viktória, Szombati Fanni Szilvia, Tóth Botond, Varga Zsombor, Veres Áron