átváltás akadálymentes nézetre
1. kép

Digitális tabló 2018

 

2018. C
Osztályfőnök: Kovács Benedek
Apró Dániel,Balogh Artúr Botond, Bidlek Márton, Bukovenszki Réka, Czakó Dorina, Czél László Dávid, Detki Benedek, Fehér József Viktor, Györki Bianka, Hudák Márk, Kárpáti Fanni Laura, Kocsis Donát, Kovács Erik, Magyari Zoltán Endre, Márton Kornél, Martos Letícia, Mengyán Márton, Mihalik Márk, Mihók Márton, Molnár Ádám, Péter Gábor, Pocsai Henrietta, Pónus Gergely, Robotka István Adrián, Sárvári Bálint, Sólyom Balázs, Szmorad Gergely, Szuhai Beáta Barbara, Telihay Szilárd, Tierra Coral Luis Geovanny, Tóth Sebestyén Lajos, Váradi Martina, Vezse Botond, Zsiros Levente

 

2018. D
Osztályfőnök: Szentesi Csilla
Berki Zsófia, Csiszár Anna, Demján Máté, Dobrosi Mária, Éles Vivien, Gecse Ákos, Hegedüs Botond László, Hevér Adrián, Horváth Máté József, Hudi Máté, Ignácz Bendegúz, Kiss Gábor, Kovács Fanni, Kovács Viktória Jozefa, Kun Péter, Ligeti Henriett, Lükő Levente, Mészáros Ágoston, Molnár Réka, Nagy Radó Péter, Orosz Dávid, Országh Kamilla, Ötvös Ábel, Rozmán Miklós, Sajgó Dorina, Sajgó Mátyás, Simkó Kornél, Sóvágó Mihály, Sőregi Soma Sándor, Szabó Levente, Szarvas Csenge Anna, Sziszkosz Teodóra, Tamás Szabina Cintia, Turóczki Réka, Varga Zsolt, Vígh Roland, Vörös Lili, Zakár Adrienn, Zlaczki Zalán

   

2018. E
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Miklós Erika, Koncz Tamásné
Bártfai Evelin, Borbély Petra, Burkovics Anna, Gerőcs Fanni, Gulyás Debóra, Hajdu Boglárka, Hegedűs Ákos, Hegedűs Szabolcs, Jambrich Sámuel János, Juhász Luca, Katinszki Boglárka, Kecskeméti Martin Mihály, Kertész Bence, Kiss Csenge, Kraf Tímea Gyöngyi, Kun Boglárka, Lencsés Fanni, Marosi Márk Sándor, Naár Eszter Petra, Nagy Dóra, Nemes Dzsenifer, Németh Zsófia, Nyulak Melinda, Paczera Mercédesz, Poós Klaudia, Rachev Patrik, Radócz Nikolett, Rémiás Márton, Simon Norbert Péter, Sipos Diána, Szuhai Kitti, Tóth András, Tóth Fanni, Vincze Ádám

   

2018. H
Osztályfőnök: Kovács Attiláné
Almássy Tekla Krisztina, Bubenkó Lilla, Bunda Boldizsár, Debreczeni Ákos, Dombi Márton, Fürjész Péter, Galajda Eszter, Gáspár Attila, Halász Petra, Kádár Bálint, Kiss Dorina, Kocsák Boglárka, Kondás Zsuzsanna, Kovács Levente, Kovács Zsófia, Lencsés Tamás Viktor, Lukács Tünde, Martin Norbert, Mócz Márton, Nagy Klaudia, Pallai Balázs István, Pásztor Hanna, Pető Anita, Poncsák Ákos, Riczkó Alexandra Zsófia, Sebestyén Máté Attila, Sipeki Máté, Somosi Fanni Luca, Soós Gergő, Szálkai Félix, Tóth Réka Boglárka, Tóth Tamás, Török Ábel Tamás, Vadon Enikő, Varga Dániel, Varga Vanessza, Veres Marcell, Vincze Vanessza

Versenyeredmények

Gratulálunk!