átváltás akadálymentes nézetre
1. kép

Digitális tabló 2015.

 

2015. B
Osztályfőnök: Csató Endre
Balogh Botond, Bánóczy Zsuzsanna, Blága Tekla, Boda Boglárka, Bodnár Bettina, Dojcsák Zsolt, Fecske Fanni, Gazsi Ádám Barnabás, Gotthard Klaudia, Gyurik Glória, Herczeg Benjámin Énok, Herczeg Levente, Hunyor László, Juhász Henrietta, Kiss Péter Benjámin, Klusóczki Bence, Kovács Attila, Lövei Laura, Nagy Martin, Németh Gábor László, Palla Gyula, Pásztor Petra, Rieger Krisztina, Subai Eszter Julianna, Süle Ábel, Szacsuri Brigitta, Szőke Tímea, Tarnóczi Katinka Tímea, Tatár Brigitta, Varga Kinga, Wijesinghe Roland

 

2015. C
Osztályfőnök: Bíró István
Balogh Marcell Norbert, Bartus Dániel, Bozó Dávid, Budinszki Gergely, Csőre Noémi Bernadett, Dienes Balázs Bence, Gazsik Dániel Patrik, Gere Mátyás, Gonda Iván, Hegedűs Ádám, Horkai Adrián Attila, Hornyák Szabolcs, Horváth Domonkos, Juhász Márton, Juhász Melinda, Kalina József, Kis Bence, Kiséry Máté Soma, Kollár Dávid, Kozma Balázs, Macsok Ádám, Magyari Irma, Máté-Kiss Bence, Mircsev Anna, Molnár Máté Lajos, Porupsánszki István, Szeszák Ádám, Szobonya Péter Ákos, Takács Franciska, Tari Balázs, Tenkely Péter, Török Márk, Türk Emese, Ujj Zsuzsanna, Vancza Andor, Varga Lilla Luca

   

2015. D
Osztályfőnök: Péterné Tóth Gabriella
Balassa Csilla, Bezerédy Bence, Bodnár Babett, Bucsi Bence, Csicsek Zoltán, Csukerda Márton, Farkas Beatrix, Fekete Csenge, Gál Gabriella, Gyüre Marcell Dávid, Halasi Vivien, Herczeg Panna, Homovics Dorottya, Horváth Réka, Kovács Ádám, Kovács Dorina Judit, Lajhó Ruben, Lipták Dalma, Lipusz Emma, Matisz Flóra, Matisz Márk, Mészáros Boglárka, Mihály Fanni, Molnár Júlia Mónika, Molnár Veronika, Molnár Zsófia Dóra, Papp Friderika, Pásztor Laura, Rakaczki Zsanett Patrícia, Szabó Vanessza, Szalontai Barbara, Tóth Márk, Ujaczki Tibor, Varga Mátyás, Virág Emese, Zámpori Márton

   

2015. E
Osztályfőnök: Gregáné Hursán Zsuzsanna
Arnóczki Szabolcs, Belinszky Ágnes, Bodnár Barbara, Bordás Barbara, Bujdosó Barbara, Buzás Nikoletta, Demeter Ákos, Farkas Noémi, Hegedűs Bettina, Hegyi Zoltán, Juhos Kitti, Kondás Krisztina, Kovács Adrienn, Perger Laura, Rontó Zsanett, Sándor Eszter

 

2015. H
Osztályfőnök: Szalontainé Batta Barbara
Ambriskó Dániel, Bacsó Péter, Balás Benedek, Bánóczi Dávid, Biczó Zsolt, Botos Árpád Szilveszter, Daragó Levente, Fazekas Anna, Fodor János, Garamszegi Kristóf Gábor, Hrivnák Balázs, Huszák Gréta, Jáborszki Diána, Kalanovics Zoltán, Kardos Levente, Kiss Kamilla, Knita Ádám, Knita Júlia, Knita Noémi, Kormos Balázs, Kurusta Zsolt, Labancz Péter Zsolt, Lengyel Zoltán, Lukács Ábel, Mihók Anna, Nagy Richárd, Pecsenye Flóra, Sántha Fanni, Siska Lőrinc, Szabó Dániel, Szakos Gábor Endre, Szőke Tamás, Tőzsér Petra, Vasiszta Viktor

Versenyeredmények

Gratulálunk!