átváltás akadálymentes nézetre
1. kép

Digitális tabló 2014.

   

2014. A
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Szabó Istvánné
Almási Máté, Bander Dorottya, Berecz Katinka, Cioara Adél, Csordás Viktória, Druzsba Dalma, Éles Eszter, Fűzi Patrik, Gellérfi Barbara, Gönczi Flóra, Gyurcsó Klaudia, Hojnyák Dávid, Holopcev Gábor, Honti Nikolett, Horváth-Joó Gergely, Kárpáti Viktor, Katona Dávid, Kis Kornél, Koreny Viktória, Kovács Ákos László, Lengyel Lilla Anna, Novák Fanni, Nyilasi Martin, Nyilasi Zoltán, Orosz Adrián, Pap Valentina, Parragh Robin Benjámin, Perger Tamás, Sélley Fanny, Simon Péter Viktor, Sinkovics Dániel, Stefán Ibolya, Székely Ádám, Takács Nóra Anna, Vadászi Dávid, Vavrik Marcell Benjámin, Vozárik Péterr

 

2014. B
Osztályfőnök: Jobbágy László
Bálint Barnabás, Balogh Szabolcs, Barsi Máté Zsolt, Bencs Viktor, Borza Roland László, Deli Gábor, Dienes Flóra, Éles Vazul Csaba, Fenyvesi Fruzsina, Filep Ajtony Atád, Fóris Ildikó, Hernádi Tímea, Holopcev Eszter, Jakab Dávid, Juhász Tamara, Kalocsai Liliána Cintia, Kercsmarik Dorina, Kovács Krisztina, Krózser Dániel Péter, Lesinszki Lukács Sándor, Mayer Attila László, Paszternák Gábor, Pavlikovics Zsuzsanna, Pető Zoltán Tamás, Sike Ádám, Szabó Réka Orsolya, Szakal Szabina, Szamorodjuk Katalin Dalma, Szitai Éva Andrea, Szolnoki Gábor, Thomas Bianca, Tóth Dorina Aida, Tóth Gergely, Tóth Janka, Váradi Eszter Klára, Vaskó Vivien, Wicha Lili Eszter, Zsuga Kyra Dorina

 

2014. C
Osztályfőnök: Dióssi Erika
Burkovics Márton Bence, Csiba Annamária, Dajka Gábor, Demkó Bettina, Demkó Fruzsina, Dojcsák Emese, Faitli Tamás, Fazekas Adorján, Gombaszögi Tünde, Gyuricskó Patrik Balázs, Horváth Bence, Hosszú Bernadett, Hubai Richárd, Juhász Gábor, Kavalecz Tamás, Kázsmér Balázs, Kisida Bence, Kovács Árpád, Kozma Márk, Kőrössy Norbert, Krajnyák Nándor Bence, Lippai Ádám, Losonczy Roland, Lukács Melinda, Majoros Mónika, Matkovics Gábor, Németh Sándor, Orliczki Ádám, Papp Zsolt, Péntek Dávid József, Pristyák Levente, Simkó Irén, Szabó Cintia, Szemán Viktor, Szoboczki Ákos, Tóth Alex, Török Máté Márk, Tucsa Levente

   

2014. E
Osztályfőnök: Vanczákné Darai Dóra
Dobronyi Benjamin Gábor, Fabcsó Szabina, Géczi Dániel, Horváth Rita, Juhász Viktória, Juhász Zsolt, Kravjánszki Mercédesz, Kunkli Gaszton, Lukács Anna, Orehóczki Zsófia, Papp Elvira, Sütő Petra, Szedlák Dóra, Szeles Renáta, Tar Melinda, Váradi Flóra

   

2014. H
Osztályfőnök: Fazekas Róbert, Fejér Szabolcs
Bárány Dóra, Bernáth Csenge Gabriella, Berzy Dominika Kitti, Duch Alexandra, Egri Melissa, Gribovszki Máté, Gulyás Eszter, Hajdu Eszter, Harsányi Tamás, Havril Kata, Karajz Sándor, Kovács Alexandra, Kovács Laura, Kovács Máté, Lipták Lilla, Lukács Flóra, Marozsák Zsófia, Melegh Zsófia Kincső, Molnár Tamás, Palágyi Petra, Papp Luca Annamária, Papp Réka, Pércsi Máté, Petró Anna, Pónya Kinga, Senánszky Zsófia, Szabó Zsolt Dávid, Szajkó Márk, Szakács Tamás, Tálas Péter, Tóth Fanni, Tóth Krisztina, Tóth Lilla Mária, Urbanovics Anna, Valcsev Petra, Virág Fausztin Asztrik

Versenyeredmények

Gratulálunk!