átváltás akadálymentes nézetre
1. kép

Digitális tabló 2012.

   

2012. A
Osztályfőnök: Jobbágy László
Bakó Bianka Melinda, Balogh Fruzsina, Bíró Viktor, Brezovszky Tamás, Csontos Kinga, Erdélyi Tamás, Eremiás Gábor, Gulyás Barbara, Hok Zsófia, Ivánkó Natália Réka, Kohány Tímea, Kovács Dóra, Kovács Szilvia, Lődár Dóra, Mácsay Vivien, Murvai Péter, Nagylaki Bence, Novák Donát, Orosz Flóra, Papp Dóra Ágnes, Pirity Ádám, Ritter Hajnalka, Riz Dávid, Ruszkai István Gábor, Sándor Dávid Károly, Sereg Péter, Stempel Laura, Szegedi Krisztina, Vas Gabriella, Vincze Balázs

 

2012. B
Osztályfőnök: Lődár Lászlóné
Balogh Zoltán, Bátor Noémi, Bazsó Viktória, Czél Izabella, Diczházi Márk, Dormaeva Aysa Oszkorovna, Farkas Fanni, Farkas Tímea, Galgóczy Gréta, Gecse Flóra, Gömöri Balázs, Gyócsi Margit, Harsányi László, Kacsír István, Kecskés Kristóf, Keresztessy Orsolya, Kiss Anita, Kovács Bence Zoltán, Kovács Mariann, Kovács Noémi, Major Imola, Makkay Viktor, Mokri Kovács Boglárka, Molnár Eszter, Nagy Bence Sándor, Nagy Lili, Nemes Bettina Roxána, Perger Péter, Rudolf Mihály Mátyás, Susányi Gábor, Szabó Enikő, Szabó Zsófia Dorottya, Takács Olívia Diána, Tóth Gabriella, Tóth Petra, Ujaczki Bence, Zwillinger Márton

 

2012. C
Osztályfőnök: Letek László
Batta Ákos, Benke Gréta, Berecz Máté, Béri István, Burai Dávid, Demkó Bence, Dudás Eszter, Győri Evelin, Iván Gergő, Juhász József, Keczer Bánk, Kéméndi Beáta Vivien, Kis Klaudia, Kondás Zoltán, Kondi István, Kovács Nikolett, Kovács Tamás, Kovács Zsófia, Márton Mira, Molnár István, Nagy Gábor, Nagy Zsuzsanna, Németh Bálint, Pecze Ágota, Petrik Bence, Pilisi Stefánia, Pokó Csongor, Spisák Bernadett, Szakal János, Szklenár Bálint, Tohai Kristóf, Tóth Ádám, Tóth József, Tóth Péter, Varga István, Varholik Máté

 

2012. E
Osztályfőnök: Dr. Hohl Józsefné
Bálint Melinda, Balogh Ildikó, Borcsik Adrienn Orsolya, Broda Balázs, Burony Edina, Drótos Emese, Fancsalszki Noémi, Faragó Angéla Ajándék, Faragó Zsanett, Fodor Bettina, Füst Máté, Illés Csaba, Kukk István, Madarasi Dalma, Márton Julia, Molnár Nikolett, Nagy Edina, Nyíri Szabina, Oravecz Dóra, Óvári Tímea, Ördög Orsolya, Pál Erika, Pótor Annamária, Princz Enikő Klaudia, Rabóczki Mónika, Simon Dorina, Szabó Larina, Szoboszlai Benjámin, Törzsök Hajnalka, Turoczi Gabriella Erika, Varga Henrietta, Veress Anett

   

2012. H
Osztályfőnök: Rémiás Ferenc
Ale Krisztián, Bém Xénia, Biró Krisztián, Boros Alexandra, Bubenkó Péter, Czentnár Ákos, Csuzda Tamás, Debreczeni András, Fenesi Gábor, Horváth Helga, Hudák Zsófia Vanda, Illavszky Vanda, Kasperkovics Teodóra, Kébel Zsófia, Kertész Dorina Katalin, Kis Dávid, Kiss Boglárka, Koleszár Vivien, Krajczár Alex, Latrán Erzsébet, Lehoczky Tamás, Luterán Kinga, Mecséri Eszter, Mikler Melinda, Németh Gergely, Papp Dóra, Papp Máté, Petró Marcell, Pónya Balázs, Ravasz Orsolya, Sebők Zoltán, Sepsi Evelin, Simon János Márk, Soltész Adrián, Szabó Imre, Tóth Ákos, Varga Krisztina, Vass Réka Adrienn, Veres Zsófia

Versenyeredmények

Gratulálunk!