átváltás akadálymentes nézetre
1. kép

Digitális tabló 2010.

   

2010. A
Osztályfőnök: Szentesi Csilla
Arlett Adrián, Bárczi Dominik Róbert, Bordás Gréta, Debreczeni Dániel, Dombovári Gáspár, Dudás Ilona Éva, Fölföldi Boldizsár, Germán Judit, Harsányi Katalin, Hoitsy Márton György, Horváth-Joó Adrienn, Horváth Georgina, Jenei Alex, Kaczkó Dániel, Kalóczkai Tibor, Kercsmarik Bence Ferenc, Kiss Dániel, Kocsis Attila, Kozák Anett, Kurucz Georgina, Lukács Noémi Kitti, Molnár Alexandra, Palásti Réka, Paszternák Judit, Porkoláb Máté, Szabó Brigitta, Szabó Lívia, Szabó Zsófia, Szekeres Tamás, Szilvásy András, Sztermen András, Szutorcsik Lilla, Török Márton, Váraljai Ágnes, Vörös Balázs, Zwillinger Dóra, Zsebesi Paulina

 

2010. B
Osztályfőnök: Molnár Istvánné
Antal Eszter, Balog Lóránd, Balogi Katalin, Barati Viktor, Bíró Krisztián, Bozsinov Dániel, Dobos Döníz, Ferenczi Fanni Dorottya, Kiss Ákos, Kiss Tamara, Knapp Imre, Kocsis Gréta Zsuzsanna, Koleszár Krisztina Vanda, Koleszár Zoltán, Kovács Balázs, Loose Lilla, Matusz Péter, Molnár Szabolcs, Nagy Beatrix, Nagy Réka, Nyikes Csilla, Páll Liliána, Polgári Andor, Prókai Zoltán, Pruskóczki Lilla, Ragyina Noémi, Sárosi Gergely, Svertskó Diána, Szabó Dávid, Szabó Petra Florina, Szalánczi Dávid, Szendi Dávid, Szűcs Pálma, Vaskó Dóra, Volascsek Péter, Zákány-Rácz Zuzsanna

 

2010. C
Osztályfőnök: Gulyás Tibor
Balás Mihály, Barta Balázs, Berecz Dénes, Biró Attila, Biró Nóra, Borbély Zoltán, Fekete Fanni, Fónagy Fanni, Gégény Dávid, Gönczi Tamás, Hadházi Balázs, Károlyi Kristóf, Kis Norbert, Ligeti Lilla, Márton Zoltán Viktor, Mihalik Márk, Molnár Anikó, Molnár Gabriella, Nemes Szabolcs Csaba, Oprável Konrád, Oross Endre, Pataki Henrietta, Rákos Csilla, Ritli Anett , Seres Gergő, Stefán Péter, Suha Dániel, Szakács Enikő, Szarka Gábor, Székely Gábor, Szepcsik Áron Sebestyén, Tóth Tamás Ferenc, Tringel Balázs, Vincze Viktória

 

2010. D
Osztályfőnök: Rémiás Ferenc
Angi Réka, Berényi József, Boronkai Balázs, Budaházy Gréta, Csécsi Dániel, Cseh Gergő, Csóré András, Farkas Emese, Fodor Fanni, Glambusz Péter, Horváth Bence, Hudáky Aladár, Klusóczki Ágnes, Koren Csilla, Kőhalmi Zsófia, Láng Bettina, Magyari Annamária, Mokrai Réka, Nagy Dávid, Németh Orsolya, Pataki Zoltán, Pauleczki Péter, Pusztai László, Rémiás Lilla, Szabó Zsófia, Tantó Tekla, Varjas Virág, Zattler Máté

 

2010. E
Osztályfőnök: Gregáné Hursán Zsuzsanna
Bálint Gergely, Balogh Kitti, Balogh Szilvia, Béres Cintia, Bertalan Alexandra, Budinszki Rita, Fekete Judit, Gacs Klaudia, Horváth Petra, Jesztrebszki Vivien, Juhász Alexandra, Juhász Cintia, Kazsik Orsolya, Kiss Tibor, Kovács Bence, Krompák Alexandra, Kunkli Tivadar, Lakatos Mariann, Lipták Alice, Magyar Dávid Molnár Ágnes, Motkó Annamária, Odrobina Zsófia, Osváth Kristóf Gergely, Rapcsok Patrik, Soltész Violetta, Szegő Csilla, Székely Tímea, Szesze Zsanett, Varga Dorina, Zsarnai Beáta

   

2010. H
Osztályfőnök: Héjj Márta
Bárczi Zoltán, Csiszár Orsolya, Hegedűs Tamás László, Homoky Dorottya Hedvig, Karádi Ákos, Kecskeméti Ágnes, Kiss Sándor, Kovács Kristóf, Lakatos Adrienn, Lakatos Bálint Károly, Lapis Máté, Légrádi Fleur, Lengyel Tamás Imre, Maksa Dániel, Mészáros Fanni, Mihályfi Máté, Nevelits Annamária, Oláh Gábor, Papp Ádám, Paripás Viktor Levente, Pasztuha Tekla, Pecsenye Máté, Rácz Gábor, Sepsi Gréta, Szabó Lilla, Szedlák Máté, Szilágyi Zsuzsa, Szombati Lilla, Tóth Ákos Zsolt , Tóth Tamás, Ujj Tamás István, Varga Anikó, Varkoly Gergő, Veres János Jenő

Versenyeredmények

Gratulálunk!